ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13568510
*
nr 1356 8510
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 20x24cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 20x24cm
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 26 2020
at 18:31:09
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24
*
Helge Zandén
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
nr 1356 8510
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 20x24cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 20x24cm
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday October 26 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24